March 4, 04:24 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Bague diamant
Diamond ring
En forme de chevalière, ornée d'un diamant taille brillant, tour de doigt 61, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 13.38 g.
Designed as a signet ring, set with a brilliant-cut diamond, size 61, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 13.38 grams.