Fine Jewels Online

Fine Jewels Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 453. Omega | Montre bracelet de dame lapis lazuli or et diamants | Lady's lapis lazuli gold and diamond bracelet watch.

Omega

Omega | Montre bracelet de dame lapis lazuli or et diamants | Lady's lapis lazuli gold and diamond bracelet watch

September 30, 02:34 PM GMT

1,800 - 2,200 EUR

From a Private Collection

Omega | Montre bracelet de dame lapis lazuli or et diamants

Omega | Lady's lapis lazuli gold and diamond bracelet watch

Le boîtier ovale serti de diamants taille brillant, le cadran en lapis lazuli et aiguilles blanches, sur un bracelet en or texturé, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel, dimensions du boîtier 25 x 21 mm environ, longueur 165 mm environ, signée, poids brut 38.36 g.

The oval case surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds, the lapis lazuli dial with white hands, to a textured gold bracelet, manual winding movement, case measuring approximately 25 x 21mm, length approximately 165mm, signed, gross weight 38.36 grams.