View full screen - View 1 of Lot 360. Collier or | Gold necklace.

Collier or | Gold necklace

September 30, 01:01 PM GMT

2,600 - 3,200 EUR

Property of a Lady

Collier or

Gold necklace

Composé de maillons articulés en or texturé, longueur 440 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 81.22 g.

Composed of a series of hinged gold textured links, length approximately 440mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 81.22 grams.