View full screen - View 1 of Lot 330. Collier diamants | Diamond necklace.

Collier diamants | Diamond necklace

September 30, 12:31 PM GMT

4,000 - 8,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Formant une rivière sertie de diamants taille 8/8, longueur 340 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 34.92 g.

Designed as a line set throughout with single-cut diamonds, length approximately 340mm, French assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, gross weight 34.92 grams.