View full screen - View 1 of Lot 84. Bulgari | Collier transformable pierres de couleur et or | Gem set gold convertible necklace.

Bvlgari

Bulgari | Collier transformable pierres de couleur et or | Gem set gold convertible necklace

March 2, 03:52 PM GMT

12,000 - 18,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Bulgari | Collier transformable pierres de couleur et or

Bulgari | Gem set gold convertible necklace

Orné de perles de pierres de couleur telles que des tourmalines roses, des aigues-marines, des péridots, des améthystes, des citrines et des tourmalines vertes, transformable en un bracelet et un collier, longueurs 570 mm, 390 mm, 185 mm environ, signé Bulgari, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 175.01 g, pochette Bulgari.

Set throughout with coloured gems beads such as pink tourmaline, aquamarine, peridot, amethyst, citrine, green tourmaline, convertible in a necklace and a bracelet, lengths approximately 570 mm, 390 mm, 185 mm, signed Bulgari, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 175.01 grams; Bulgari pouch.