March 2, 03:52 PM GMT
20,000 - 25,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bague diamant
Diamond ring
Ornée d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 3.27 carats, tour de doigt 52, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 4.05 g.
Acccompagnée de certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a brilliant-cut diamond weighing 3.27 carat, size 52, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 4.05 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.