March 2, 03:52 PM GMT
12,000 - 14,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bague diamant
Diamond ring
Sertie d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 3.29 carats, tour de doigt 50, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 4.42 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond weighing 3.29 carats, size 50, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 4.42 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.