View full screen - View 1 of Lot 135. Bague diamant | Diamond ring.

Bague diamant | Diamond ring

March 2, 03:52 PM GMT

12,000 - 14,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

Bague diamant

Diamond ring

Sertie d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 3.29 carats, tour de doigt 50, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 4.42 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.

Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond weighing 3.29 carats, size 50, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 4.42 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.