View full screen - View 1 of Lot 51. Sans Titre.

Émile Gilioli

Sans Titre

September 22, 01:49 PM GMT

1,200 - 1,800 EUR

Emile Gilioli

1911 - 1977

Sans Titre

signed and dated 60

pastel and charcoal on paper

65 x 50 cm ; 25 9/16 x 19 11/16 in.

Executed in 1960.

Emile Gilioli

1911 - 1977

Sans Titre

signé et daté 60

pastel et fusain sur papier

Exécuté en 1960.

Private Collection, France