View full screen - View 1 of Lot 76. A famille-rose 'prunus and peony' vase, Republican period | 民國 粉彩牡丹梅花圖長頸膽瓶.

A famille-rose 'prunus and peony' vase, Republican period | 民國 粉彩牡丹梅花圖長頸膽瓶

November 8, 12:15 PM GMT

800 - 1,200 EUR

A famille-rose 'prunus and peony' vase

Republican period

33.8 cm, 13¼ in.

Vase famille rose à décor de pivoine et prunier, époque Républicaine

民國 粉彩牡丹梅花圖長頸膽瓶