Cristo Vivo
June 17, 01:22 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Probably German 17th century
Cristo Vivo
brown patinated bronze crucifix
H. 21 cm ; 8¼ in.
____________________________________________
Probablement Allemagne XVIIe siècle
Cristo Vivo
crucifix en bronze à patine brune
H. 21 cm ; 8¼ in.