全萤幕检视 - 查看542La Nave    的1

Zoran Antonio Music

La Nave

拍品已结束竞投

October 29, 01:42 PM GMT

估价

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

拍品信息

Zoran Antonio Music

1909 - 2005

La Nave

signed Music and dated 81 (lower right)

gouache on paper

31,7 x 38,7 cm; 12½ x 15¼ in.

Executed in 1981.

__________________________________________________________

Zoran Antonio Music

1909 - 2005

La Nave

signé Music et daté 81 (en bas à droite)

gouache sur papier

31,7 x 38,7 cm; 12½ x 15¼ in.

Exécuté en 1981.

Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris (S. 6276)

Private collection, Europe

Collection particulière, Europe

Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris, 1983-84

Venice, Museo Correr, Zoran Music opere 1946-1985, 1985, no. 256

Venise, Museo Correr, Zoran Music opere 1946-1985, 1985, no. 256