La Nave
October 29, 01:42 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Zoran Antonio Music
1909 - 2005
La Nave
signed Music and dated 81 (lower right)
gouache on paper
31,7 x 38,7 cm; 12½ x 15¼ in.
Executed in 1981.
__________________________________________________________
Zoran Antonio Music
1909 - 2005
La Nave
signé Music et daté 81 (en bas à droite)
gouache sur papier
31,7 x 38,7 cm; 12½ x 15¼ in.
Exécuté en 1981.
Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris (S. 6276)
Private collection, Europe
Collection particulière, Europe
Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris, 1983-84
Venice, Museo Correr, Zoran Music opere 1946-1985, 1985, no. 256
Venise, Museo Correr, Zoran Music opere 1946-1985, 1985, no. 256