Past/Forward - Part II

Past/Forward - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 548. De Este Lado de Los Andos    .

Antonio Segui

De Este Lado de Los Andos

October 29, 01:51 PM GMT

18,000 - 25,000 EUR

Antonio Segui

n. 1934

De Este Lado de Los Andos

signed and dated 83 ; signed, titled and dated 1983 on the reverse

113,5 x 146 cm ; 44 11/16 x 57½in.

Executed in 1983.

_____________________________________________________________

Antonio Segui

n. 1934

De Este Lado de Los Andos

signé et daté 83 ; signé titré et daté 1983 au dos

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1983.

Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris

Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris