NOW!
NOW!
Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Charlie Watts, Paris 1976
March 11, 04:41 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Claude Gassian
b.1949
signed, titled, dated 1976 and numbered 3/15 on the reverse
silver print
30,7 x 46,5 cm ; 12 1/16 x 18 5/16 in. (image)
51 x 66,5 cm ; 20 1/16 x 26 3/16 in. (framed)
Executed in 1976, this work is number 3 from an edition of 15.
Claude Gassian
b.1949
signé, titré, daté 1976 et numéroté 3/15 au dos
tirage argentique
Exécutée en 1976, cette oeuvre est le numéro 3 d'une édition en 15 exemplaires.