View full screen - View 1 of Lot 150. Spinel and diamond ring (Anello con spinello e diamanti).

Spinel and diamond ring (Anello con spinello e diamanti)

October 7, 04:27 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Spinel and diamond ring

(Anello con spinello e diamanti)

Oval shaped ring, set at the centre with a cabochon spinel weighing 2.76 carats approximately enhanced with a pavè-set brilliant -cut diamond ,size 54, Italian assay mark for gold. (Anello di forma ovale, decorato al centro con uno spinello cabochon del peso di 2.76 carati approssimativi, entro pavè di diamanti taglio brillante, misura 54, punzone dell'oro.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here