Property of a Gentleman
October 7, 03:13 PM GMT
5,000 - 8,000 EUR
Property of a Gentleman
Ruby and diamond bracelet
(Bracciale con rubini e diamanti)
Set throughout with circular-cur rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 175mm, Italian assay mark for gold.
(Decorato con rubini di taglio circolare e diamanti di taglio brillante, lunghezza approssimativa 175mm, punzone dell'oro.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here