View full screen - View 1 of Lot 76. Ruby and diamond bracelet (Bracciale con rubini e diamanti).

Property of a Gentleman

Ruby and diamond bracelet (Bracciale con rubini e diamanti)

October 7, 03:13 PM GMT

5,000 - 8,000 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

Ruby and diamond bracelet

(Bracciale con rubini e diamanti)

Set throughout with circular-cur rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 175mm, Italian assay mark for gold.

(Decorato con rubini di taglio circolare e diamanti di taglio brillante, lunghezza approssimativa 175mm, punzone dell'oro.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here