Life is Beautiful: Milan

Life is Beautiful: Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 134. Gold and diamond bracelet (Bracciale in oro e diamanti).

Property of Gentleman

Gold and diamond bracelet (Bracciale in oro e diamanti)

October 7, 04:11 PM GMT

1,700 - 3,400 EUR

Property of Gentleman

Gold and diamond bracelet

(Bracciale in oro e diamanti)

The flexible band enhanced with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 180mm, Italian maker's mark. (Realizzato con una fascia flessibile impreziosita con diamanti di taglio brillante, lunghezza approssimativa 180mm, punzone dell'orafo.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here