KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Part I
December 5, 04:37 PM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
A ten light chandelier, 20th century
grey lacquered metal and cut glass pendants, decorated with pendants and foliage; fitted for electricity
Height 47½in
_____________________________________________________________
Lustre à dix lumières, XXeme siècle
métal laqué gris et verre taillé, à décor de pampilles et de feuillage; adapté pour l'électricité
Haut. 120 cm