KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Part I
December 5, 04:37 PM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
A piece of woodwork with a carved bird, 20th century
elm
Height 13¾in
_____________________________________________________________
Element de boiserie surmonté d'un oiseau sculpté, XXeme siècle
en orme
Haut. 35 cm