KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Online I

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1018. Jacques de Bascher reading a newspaper | Jacques de Bascher lisant le journal.

Jacques Grange

Jacques de Bascher reading a newspaper | Jacques de Bascher lisant le journal

December 6, 12:18 PM GMT

100 - 150 EUR

Jacques Grange

b. 1944

Jacques de Bascher reading a newspaper

signed, located and dated juillet 73

Jacques Grange

né en 1944

Jacques de Bascher lisant le journal

signé, situé et daté Juillet 73