KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Online I

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1099. Elegant models | Elégantes.

Karl Lagerfeld

Elegant models | Elégantes

December 6, 01:41 PM GMT

500 - 800 EUR

Karl Lagerfeld

1933 - 2019

Elegant models

Signed and dated "Karl 54"

Gouache and pencil

12⅝x 19¾in

Karl Lagerfeld

1933 - 2019

Elégantes

Signé et daté "Karl 54"

Gouache et crayon

32 x 50 cm