View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1158. Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables | Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier.

Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables | Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier

December 6, 02:38 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020)

Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables

unsigned, the top sunfaded

(2)

Height 32 1/4 in, width 35 2/3 in, prof 8 3/4 in

Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier

non signées, insolation au plateau

(2)

Haut. 82 cm, Larg. 90 cm, Prof. 22 cm