KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Online II
December 16, 12:40 PM GMT
150 - 200 EUR
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Lot of two drawings, Gallant scene and Woman at a friend's bedside,
monogrammed, dated 1950
pastel on paper
Height 8 in; width 6 1/4 in
(2)
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Lot de deux dessins, Scène galante et Dame au chevet d'une amie
monogrammé et daté 1950
pastel
Height 8 in ; width 6 1/4 in
(2)