13. Pua pilih, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle | Iban pua pilih, Sarawak, Borneo, Indonesia, XIXth century
INDONESIA
Lot 13
Provenant de la Collection Heribert Amann
November 8, 02:13 PM GMT
7,000 - 10,000 EUR
Pua pilih, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle
205 x 50 cm ; 80 7/10 x 19 ⅝ in
Condition report
Provenance