View full screen - View 1 of Lot 13. Les Colombes de Zeineb.

François-Xavier Lalanne

Les Colombes de Zeineb

November 5, 02:13 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

François-Xavier Lalanne

1927 - 2008

Les Colombes de Zeineb, 1998

felt pen on paper

Monogrammed FXL on the lower left and dated 30 IV 98 on the lower right

13,5 x 21 cm ; 5 3/8 x 8 1/4 in.

François-Xavier Lalanne

1927 - 2008

Les Colombes de Zeineb, 1998

feutre sur papier

Monogrammé FXL en bas à gauche et daté 30 IV 98 en bas à droite