Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 23. Railmaster, Ref. 135004    Montre bracelet en acier |  Stainless steel wristwatch with bracelet    Vers 1963 |  Circa 1963.

Omega

Railmaster, Ref. 135004 Montre bracelet en acier | Stainless steel wristwatch with bracelet Vers 1963 | Circa 1963

September 27, 01:23 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Omega

Railmaster, Ref. 135004

Montre bracelet en acier avec bracelet |

Stainless steel wristwatch with bracelet

Vers 1963 |

Circa 1963

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. 286 remontage manuel, 17 rubis

Numéro de mouvement: 20'148'495

Boîtier: acier, fond vissé

Fermoir: bracelet en acier Omega et boucle déployante

Dimensions: 38 mm, circonférence du bracelet approx. 210 mm

Signé:  boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. 286 manual winding, 17 jewels

Movement number: 20'148'495

Case: stainless steel, screw-down back

Closure: stainless steel Omega bracelet and folding clasp

Dimensions: 38 mm, bracelet circumference approx. 210 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 92.2 g |

Gross weight 92.2 g