Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 80. Just For Friends    Montre bracelet édition limitée en acier |  Limited edition stainless steel wristwatch     Vers 2010 |  Circa 2010.

Roger Dubuis

Just For Friends Montre bracelet édition limitée en acier | Limited edition stainless steel wristwatch Vers 2010 | Circa 2010

September 27, 02:21 PM GMT

2,800 - 4,500 EUR

Roger Dubuis

Just For Friends

Montre bracelet édition limitée en acier |

Limited edition stainless steel wristwatch

Vers 2010 |

Circa 2010

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. RD14 automatique, 33 rubis

Numéro de mouvement: 10'509

Boîtier: acier, fond verre saphir sécurisé par 8 vis

Numéro de boîtier: 031/280

Fermoir: bracelet en caoutchouc Roger Dubuis et boucle déployante en acier

Dimensions: 51.5 x 38 mm (incluant les hanses)

Signé:  boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: non

Accessoires: Écrin Roger Dubuis avec surboîte

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. RD14 automatic, 33 jewels

Movement number: 10'509

Case: stainless steel, sapphire crystal display back secured by 8 screws

Case number: 031/280

Closure: Roger Dubuis rubber strap and stainless steel folding clasp

Dimensions: 51.5 x 38 mm (including lugs)

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: no

Accessories: Roger Dubuis presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 148.79 g |

Gross weight 148.79 g