Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 9. Historique, Ref. 48003    Montre bracelet édition limitée en or rose avec des 'Cornes de Vaches' |  Limited edition pink gold wristwatch with 'Cornes de Vaches' lugs    Vers 1995 |  Circa 1995.

Vacheron Constantin

Historique, Ref. 48003 Montre bracelet édition limitée en or rose avec des 'Cornes de Vaches' | Limited edition pink gold wristwatch with 'Cornes de Vaches' lugs Vers 1995 | Circa 1995

September 27, 01:09 PM GMT

4,000 - 8,000 EUR

Vacheron Constantin

Historique, Ref. 48003

Montre bracelet édition limitée en or rose avec des 'Cornes de Vaches' |

Limited edition pink gold wristwatch with 'Cornes de Vaches' lugs

Vers 1995 |

Circa 1995

Cadran: rose

Calibre: cal. 1133 remontage manuel, 19 rubis

Numéro de mouvement: 828'401

Boîtier: or rose 18K (750°/00), fond clipsé

Numéro de boîtier: 663'092, 15/25

Fermoir: bracelet Vacheron Constantin en crocodile et boucle en or rose 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 33.5mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: non

Accessoires: Écrin Vacheron Constantin

Dial: pink

Calibre: cal. 1133 manual winding, 19 jewels

Movement number: 828'401

Case: 18k pink gold, snap-on back

Case number: 663'092, 15/25

Closure: Vacheron Constantin crocodile strap and 18k pink gold buckle

Dimensions: 33.5 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: no

Accessories: Vacheron Constantin presentation case

Poids brut 49.5 g |

Gross weight 49.5 g