Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 39. Grande Taille Reverso, Ref. 270.8.62    Montre bracelet en acier reversible |  Stainless steel reversible wristwatch    Vers 2007 |  Circa 2007.

Jaeger LeCoultre

Grande Taille Reverso, Ref. 270.8.62 Montre bracelet en acier reversible | Stainless steel reversible wristwatch Vers 2007 | Circa 2007

September 27, 01:39 PM GMT

2,000 - 4,000 EUR

Jeager-LeCoultre

Grande Taille Reverso, Ref. 270.8.62

Montre bracelet reversible en acier |

Stainless steel reversible wristwatch

Vers 2007 |

Circa 2007

Cadran: blanc

Calibre: cal. 822 remontage manuel, 21 rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond sécurisé par 4 vis

Numéro de boîtier: 2'096'265

Fermoir: bracelet Jaeger-LeCoultre en autruche et boucle déployante en acier

Dimensions: 25.6 x 42 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: oui

Accessoires: certificat, manuel d'utilisation et écrin avec surboîte Jaeger-LeCoultre

Dial: white

Calibre:  cal. 822 manual winding, 21 jewels

Case: stainless steel, back secured by 4 screws

Case number: 2'096'265

Closure: Jaeger-LeCoultre ostrich strap and stainless steel folding clasp

Dimensions: 25.6 x 42 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: yes

Accessories: Jaeger-LeCoultre certificate, instruction manual and presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 63.07 g |

Gross weight 63.07 g