Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 18. Daytona, Ref. 116520    Chronographe bracelet en acier |  Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with bracelet    Vers 2005 |  Circa 2005.

Rolex

Daytona, Ref. 116520 Chronographe bracelet en acier | Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with bracelet Vers 2005 | Circa 2005

September 27, 01:18 PM GMT

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Rolex

Daytona, Ref. 116520

Chronographe bracelet en acier |

Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with bracelet

Vers 2005 |

Circa 2005

Cadran: blanc

Calibre: cal. 4130 automatique, 44 rubis

Numéro de mouvement: C0'248'515

Boîtier: acier, fond vissé

Numéro de boîtier: D'997'513

Fermoir: bracelet Rolex Oyster en acier et boucle déployante

Dimensions: 40 mm, circonférence du bracelet approx. 180 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: white

Calibre: cal. 4130 automatic, 44 jewels

Movement number: C0'248'515

Case: stainless steel, screw-down back

Case number: D'997'513

Closure: stainless steel Rolex Oyster bracelet and folding clasp

Dimensions: 40 mm, bracelet circumference approx. 180 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 137.33 g |

Gross weight 137.33 g