Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
April 16, 02:39 PM GMT
3,500 - 4,000 EUR
Bague diamant | Diamond ring
Sertie griffe d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 2.17 carats, tour de doigt 52, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 5.73 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond weighing 2.17 carats, size 52, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 5.73 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.