Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
From a Noble Family
Silver cigarette case, gold-plated silver and enamel pocket-watch and silver lighter (Portasigarette in argento, orologio da tasca in argento placcato oro e un accendino in argento)
March 4, 02:48 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
From a Noble Family
Cartier
Silver cigarette case, gold-plated silver and enamel pocket-watch and silver lighter
(Portasigarette in argento, orologio da tasca in argento placcato oro e un accendino in argento)
Cigarette case applied with commemorative charms recalling Puerto Rico, opening to reveal a cigarette compartment and a personal engraving, stamped Cartier, pocket-watch, silvered dial applied with arabic numerals, signed Cartier and Movado, and a lighter, signed Cartier Paris.
(Portasigarette decorato con simboli legati al Porto Rico, all'interno una dedica personale, stampato Cartier, orologio da tasca con quadrante color argento e numeri arabi, firmato Cartier e Movado, ed un accendino, firmato Cartier Paris.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here