Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Gentleman
March 4, 04:17 PM GMT
3,200 - 5,500 EUR
Property of a Gentleman
Sapphire and diamond ring
(Anello con zaffiri e diamante)
Claw-set with a brilliant-cut diamond, mount pavè-set with circular-cut sapphires, size 53, signed Baleani.
(Decorato al centro con un diamante taglio brillante, montatura in pavè di zaffiri taglio circolare, misura 53, firmato Baleani.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here