Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 136. Sapphire and diamond ring (Anello con zaffiri e diamante).

Property of a Gentleman

Sapphire and diamond ring (Anello con zaffiri e diamante)

March 4, 04:17 PM GMT

3,200 - 5,500 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

Sapphire and diamond ring

(Anello con zaffiri e diamante)

Claw-set with a brilliant-cut diamond, mount pavè-set with circular-cut sapphires, size 53, signed Baleani.

(Decorato al centro con un diamante taglio brillante, montatura in pavè di zaffiri taglio circolare, misura 53, firmato Baleani.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here