Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 133. Paraiba tourmaline and diamond ring (Anello con tormalina Paraiba e diamanti).

Property of a Gentleman

Ritz Fine Jewellery

Paraiba tourmaline and diamond ring (Anello con tormalina Paraiba e diamanti)

March 4, 04:13 PM GMT

4,000 - 7,000 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

Ritz Fine Jewellery

Paraiba tourmaline and diamond ring

(Anello con tormalina Paraiba e diamanti)

Set with a cabochon paraiba tourmaline weighing 6.06 carats, to a scalloped-edge surround and shoulders set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 53, signed Ritz, numbered.

(Decorato al centro con una tormalina Paraiba di 6.06 carati circondata da diamanti taglio brillante, misura 53, firmato Ritz, numerato.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here