Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 58. Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso in diamanti).

From a Noble Family

Jaeger LeCoultre

Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso in diamanti)

March 4, 02:58 PM GMT

3,500 - 5,500 EUR

From a Noble Family

Jaeger LeCoultre

Lady's diamond wristwatch

(Orologio da polso in diamanti)

Entirely decorated with brilliant, marquise and baguette-cut diamonds, opening to reveal a circular dial, signed Jaeger LeCoultre,braceletlength approximately 170mm with maker's mark for Marina B.

(Interamente decorato con diamanti di taglio brillante, navette e baguette con all'interno un orologio firmato Jaeger LeCoultre, bracciale lunghezza approssimativa 170mm con punzone di produzione Marina B.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here