Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
From a Noble Family
Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso in diamanti)
March 4, 02:58 PM GMT
3,500 - 5,500 EUR
From a Noble Family
Jaeger LeCoultre
Lady's diamond wristwatch
(Orologio da polso in diamanti)
Entirely decorated with brilliant, marquise and baguette-cut diamonds, opening to reveal a circular dial, signed Jaeger LeCoultre,braceletlength approximately 170mm with maker's mark for Marina B.
(Interamente decorato con diamanti di taglio brillante, navette e baguette con all'interno un orologio firmato Jaeger LeCoultre, bracciale lunghezza approssimativa 170mm con punzone di produzione Marina B.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here