Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 76. Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso con diamanti).

From a Noble Family

Boucheron

Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso con diamanti)

March 4, 03:16 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

From a Noble Family

Boucheron

Lady's diamond wristwatch

(Orologio da polso con diamanti)

The square dial signed Boucheron framed by brilliant-cut diamonds, to a fancy link bracelet, length approximately 180mm, calibre 23550, case number 72879.

(Quadrante di forma quadrata entro bordo in diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Boucheron, bracciale in maglie fantasia, lunghezza approssimativa 180mm, calibro 23550, numero cassa 72879 .)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here