Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
From a Noble Family
Lady's diamond wristwatch (Orologio da polso con diamanti)
March 4, 03:16 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
From a Noble Family
Boucheron
Lady's diamond wristwatch
(Orologio da polso con diamanti)
The square dial signed Boucheron framed by brilliant-cut diamonds, to a fancy link bracelet, length approximately 180mm, calibre 23550, case number 72879.
(Quadrante di forma quadrata entro bordo in diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Boucheron, bracciale in maglie fantasia, lunghezza approssimativa 180mm, calibro 23550, numero cassa 72879 .)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here