View 1 of Lot 140. Diamond ring (Anello con diamanti).
140

Villa

Diamond ring (Anello con diamanti)

Estimate:

28,000 - 38,000 EUR

Poperty of a Lady

Villa

Villa

Estimate:

28,000 - 38,000 EUR

Current bid:

28,000

EUR

(3 bids, reserve met)

Lot closes:

Lot closes:

03:20:16

03:20:16

March 4, 04:20 PM (GMT)

March 4, 04:20 PM (GMT)

Poperty of a Lady

Villa

Diamond ring

(Anello con diamanti)

Decorated at the center with a cushion-shaped diamond to a mount accented with circular-cut diamonds, size 50, signed Villa; accompanied by presentation case signed Villa Milano.

(Decorato al centro con un diamante taglio cuscino e diamanti di taglio circolare, misura 50, firmato Villa; accompagnato da custodio firmata Villa Milano.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here