Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
From a Noble Family
Diamond necklace-bracelt combination (Collana/bracciali in diamanti)
March 4, 03:15 PM GMT
17,000 - 25,000 EUR
From a Noble Family
Van Cleef & Arpels
Diamond necklace-bracelt combination
(Collana/bracciali in diamanti)
Designed as a series of 'Fleurs' of brilliant-cut diamonds spaced by oval links similarly set, length approximately 400mm, detaches in five segments to be worn as bracelets, length approximately 170mm each, signed Van Cleef & Arpels.
(Disegnata come una serie di fiori in diamanti taglio brillante alternati a maglie ovali in similmente decorate, lunghezza approssimativa 400mm, si divide in cinque segmenti indossabili come bracciali, lunghezza approssimativamente 170mm ognuno, firmato Van Cleef & Arpels.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here