Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 121. Patek Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or et diamants | Lady's gold and diamond bracelet watch.

Patek Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or et diamants | Lady's gold and diamond bracelet watch

September 30, 01:59 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Patek Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or et diamants

Patek Philippe | Lady's gold and diamond bracelet watch

Le boîtier hexagonal en or serti de diamants taille brillant, le cadran doré à index diamants et aiguilles en or, le bracelet souple en or tressé rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel, longueur 175 mm environ, signée Patek Philippe, poinçon suisse pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 43.11 g, écrin signé Patek Philippe.

The hexagonal gold case set with brilliant-cut diamonds, the golden dial with diamond indexes, to a mesh gold bracelet highlighted with diamonds, manual winding movement, length approximately 175mm, signed Patek Philippe, Swiss assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 43.11 grams, case stamped Patek Philippe.