View full screen - View 1 of Lot 210. Collier diamants | Diamond necklace.

Collier diamants | Diamond necklace

September 30, 03:28 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Collier diamants

Diamond necklace

Orné de diamants taille brillant, transformable en deux bracelets, longueur 385 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (950°/00), poids brut 54.26 g.

Set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, convertible into two bracelets, length approximately 385mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold and platinum, gross weight 54.26 grams.