Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 232. Bracelet turquoises, émeraudes et diamants | Turquoise, emerald and diamond bracelet.

Bracelet turquoises, émeraudes et diamants | Turquoise, emerald and diamond bracelet

September 30, 03:50 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Bracelet turquoises, émeraudes et diamants

Turquoise, emerald and diamond bracelet

Orné de cabochons de turquoise, d'émeraudes taille ronde et de diamants taille brillant, longueur 200 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), poids brut 64.35 g.

Set throughout with turquoise cabochons, circular-cut emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 200mm, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, gross weight 64.35 grams.