View full screen - View 1 of Lot 81. Bracelet or | Gold bracelet.

Bracelet or | Gold bracelet

September 30, 01:23 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Bracelet or

Gold bracelet

Composé d'une sucessions de maillons gourmette, longueur 200 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 97.20 g.

Designed as a series of curb links, length approximately 200mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 97.20 grams.