September 30, 01:23 PM GMT
3,000 - 4,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Bracelet or
Gold bracelet
Composé d'une sucessions de maillons gourmette, longueur 200 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 97.20 g.
Designed as a series of curb links, length approximately 200mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 97.20 grams.