Property of a Noble Family
October 21, 03:48 PM GMT
2,000 - 4,000 EUR
Diamond and cultured pearl necklace
(Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti)
Designed with wave motifs decorated with brilliant-cut diamonds and cultured pearls, signed Chimento, designed by Fei Liu.
(Disegnata con un motivo ad onde e decorata con diamanti di taglio brillante e perle cotlivate, firmata Chimento, disegnata da Fei Liu).
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here
Fei Liu winner of one out of ten Basel Awards in 2001.