View full screen - View 1 of Lot 167. Diamond and cultured pearl necklace (Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti).

Property of a Noble Family

Diamond and cultured pearl necklace (Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti)

October 21, 03:48 PM GMT

2,000 - 4,000 EUR

Diamond and cultured pearl necklace

(Collana in perle coltivate e diamanti)

Designed with wave motifs decorated with brilliant-cut diamonds and cultured pearls, signed Chimento, designed by Fei Liu.

(Disegnata con un motivo ad onde e decorata con diamanti di taglio brillante e perle cotlivate, firmata Chimento, disegnata da Fei Liu).

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here

Fei Liu winner of one out of ten Basel Awards in 2001.