View full screen - View 1 of Lot 195. Sautoir argent | Silver sautoir.

Property of a Lady

Hermès

Sautoir argent | Silver sautoir

July 22, 03:14 PM GMT

600 - 800 EUR

Property of a Lady

Hermès | Sautoir argent

Hermès | Silver sautoir

Le pendentif amovible, longueur 810 mm environ, signé Hermès, poinçons français pour l'argent (800°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 91.14 g.

The pendant detachable, length approximately 810mm, signed Hermès, French assay marks for silver (800°/00), maker's mark, gross weight 91.14 grams.