Property of a Lady
July 22, 05:32 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Demi-parure turquoise et corail | Turquoise and coral demi-parure
Comprenant une paire de clips d'oreille et un collier ornés de turquoise, de corail, d'aigues-marines et pierres bleues, dimensions des boucles d'oreille 55 x 30 mm environ, longueur du collier 480 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 150.13 g.
Comprising a pair of ear clips and a necklace set with turquoise, coral, aquamarines and blue stones, ear clips measuring approximately 55 x 30mm, necklace length approximately 480mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 150.13 grams.