Property of a Lady
July 22, 02:14 PM GMT
6,000 - 12,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Bague émeraude | Emerald ring
Ornée d'une émeraude rectangulaire à pans coupés en serti clos, la monture ornée de rinceaux, tour de doigt 56, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 43.78 g.
Collet-set with a step-cut emerald, the mount of foliate design, size 56, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 43.78 grams.