View full screen - View 1 of Lot 132. Bague émeraude | Emerald ring.

Property of a Lady

Bague émeraude | Emerald ring

July 22, 02:14 PM GMT

6,000 - 12,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Bague émeraude | Emerald ring

Ornée d'une émeraude rectangulaire à pans coupés en serti clos, la monture ornée de rinceaux, tour de doigt 56, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 43.78 g.

Collet-set with a step-cut emerald, the mount of foliate design, size 56, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 43.78 grams.