July 22, 03:23 PM GMT
3,000 - 3,500 EUR
Bague diamants | Diamond ring
Articulée, sertie de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 52, or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 15.68 g.
Of hinged design, set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 52, 18 carat gold, gross weight 15.68 grams.