Bague diamants | Diamond ring
July 22, 03:11 PM GMT
3,000 - 3,500 EUR
Vasari | Bague diamants
Vasari | Diamond ring
Ornée de diamants taille brillant et baguette, tour de doigt 54, signée Vasari, or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 9.91 g.
Set throughout with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, size 54, signed Vasari, 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 9.91 grams.