View full screen - View 1 of Lot 192. Bague diamants | Diamond ring.

Vasari

Bague diamants | Diamond ring

July 22, 03:11 PM GMT

3,000 - 3,500 EUR

Vasari | Bague diamants

Vasari | Diamond ring

Ornée de diamants taille brillant et baguette, tour de doigt 54, signée Vasari, or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 9.91 g.

Set throughout with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, size 54, signed Vasari, 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 9.91 grams.