View full screen - View 1 of Lot 162. Bague diamants | Diamond ring.

Reza

Bague diamants | Diamond ring

July 22, 02:41 PM GMT

1,500 - 2,400 EUR

Reza | Bague diamants

Reza | Diamond ring

De forme bandeau, pavée de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 52, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (950°/00), poinçons de maître pour Reza, poids brut 10.78 g.

Pavé-set with brillant-cut diamonds, size 52, French assay marks for 18 carat gold and platinum, maker's marks for Reza, gross weight 10.78 grams.