Prix Gutenberg
May 5, 12:05 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Arman
1928 - 2005
Prix Gutenberg
signed and numbered 1/15
bronze
23,5 x 17 x 17 cm; 9¼x 6 11/16 x 6 11/16 in.
Executed in 1981.
This work is registered in the archives of Madame Denyse Durand-Ruel under number 7613.
Arman
1928 - 2005
Prix Gutenberg
signé et numéroté 1/15
bronze
Executed in 1981.